Outdoor decor
Sub categories
Selected filters
Current listings
Outdoor Decorative Bowl$5San Diego, CA
Patio rug$20San Diego, CA
Wooden Trellis$10San Diego, CA
Patio Umbrella$55San Diego, CA
Variety of lights$10La Mesa, CA
Turtle shape pavers$20Oceanside, CA
Assorted trellis and shepherds hooks for garden$5Carlsbad, CA
wine rack$0Alpine, CA
Large custom Raised garden bed with privacy screen$225San Diego, CA
Lava rock$0Vista, CA
Estate sale: household, Decor items, outdoor$10San Diego, CA
Like New Sunbrella Patio Pillows in Beautiful Orange Fabric$40San Diego, CA
Outdoor Patio Birdhouse$10San Diego, CA
Chain link Fence / scrap metal$0Spring Valley, CA
Outdoor heater$5San Diego, CA
7 stepping rocks for sale$20Santee, CA
Home Decorators Collection Kensgrove II 72 in. Smart Indoor/Outdoor Matte Black Ceiling Fan with Remote Included Powered by Hubspace$175El Cajon, CA
Outdoor Solid Wall Fountain OR Planter$165San Diego, CA
Outdoor permanent lights$60Escondido, CA
3 decorative Palm Trees Indoor or Outdoor$30Temecula, CA
Plant pot$15San Diego, CA
Garden trellis NEW 38โ x 68โ$25La Mesa, CA
NEW garden trellis 24โ x 48โ$15La Mesa, CA
1/4 Ton Del Rio Pebbles -$40$40San Diego, CA
Gorgeous gas fire pit$100San Diego, CA
$1.05/sqf Artificial Turf Synthetic Grass - Zacate Cesped$1,575Ramona, CA
Canary Island Date Palms$500Lakeside, CA
Large mature bottle palm in decorative pot$300San Diego, CA
Outdoor decorative fountain$80Santee, CA
Artificial turf artificial grass 15x25 $500$500Poway, CA
Chimenea de luz$70San Diego, CA
PATIO UMBRELLA$90Temecula, CA
Pair of Hanging Succulent Plants ๐ฑ$5San Diego, CA
Plant pots planter boxes stain glass shade chair$30San Marcos, CA
Free rocks - 3/4 fill or landscaping$0San Diego, CA
Life Size Bronze Mermaids Bronze Fountain$12,000Temecula, CA
Big Boulders for sale$10San Marcos, CA
Beautiful Sunbrella Patio Pillows (2)$40San Diego, CA
Artificual Turf Scraps. Make offer$1San Diego, CA
Patio furniture set$200San Diego, CA
Hampton Bay Stoneridge 52 in. Indoor/Outdoor LED Brushed Nickel Hugger Ceiling Fan with Light Kit and 5 Reversible Blades$59San Diego, CA
Plants $20Vista, CA
WIND CHIME$15Temecula, CA
WIND CHIME$20Temecula, CA
WIND CHIME$15Temecula, CA
48 inch Agave Plant$10San Diego, CA
Valences/ curtains$10San Diego, CA
5x7 Outdoor Rugs$5San Diego, CA
What ever these are called$3Escondido, CA
Decoration$50San Diego, CA