Air conditioners
Sub categories
Selected filters
Current listings
Portable Air Conditioning AC Cash/trade/barter$225Murrieta, CA
Frigidaire 8,000 BTU Smart Air Conditioner$120Oceanside, CA
Hisense air conditioner$70Mission Viejo, CA
Brand New Portable Ac$80Menifee, CA
Air Conditioner - Energy Efficient$125Oceanside, CA
Portable AC Unit / New in Box$299Temecula, CA
2 Furnace Air Filters$0Solana Beach, CA
Toshiba 10,000 BTU Portable Air Conditioner$130Lake Elsinore, CA
Toshiba 12,000 BTU Portable Air Conditioner with Remote$150Lake Elsinore, CA
Whynter 14,000 BTU Portable Dual Hose Air Conditioner Unit with Remote$250Lake Elsinore, CA
TCL AC UNIT$250Hemet, CA
Honeywell TH832WF VisionPro Thermostat $100Murrieta, CA
Accent Heater Mini Split System $123Menifee, CA
Toshiba Window Air Conditioner 5k BTU$60Hemet, CA
TOSHIBA PORTABLE AIR CONDITIONER WITH REMOTE$240Menifee, CA
Whynter Portable Air Conditioner$140San Marcos, CA
LG Window Ac Unit $100Menifee, CA
Portable Air Conditioner New$180Menifee, CA
Bryant 113APA060-G Single-Stage Air Conditioner , 5 Ton$2,000Dana Point, CA
Portable air conditioner dual vent$200Hemet, CA
Toshiba Window Air Conditioner 12k BTU$80Hemet, CA
Delonghi Pinguino Portable Air Conditioner White$230Escondido, CA
Delonghi Pinguino Portable Air Conditioner Black$230Escondido, CA
Sharp Portable Air Conditioner$160Lake Elsinore, CA
3-1 Room AC Unit - 8000 BTU$180Encinitas, CA
Room air conditioner$5Escondido, CA
Portable Air Conditioner $40Escondido, CA
Auertech evaporative swamp cooler air conditioner$50Oceanside, CA
Air Conditioner $300Homeland, CA
BLACK+DECKER 8,000 BTU Portable Air Conditioner up to 350 Sq.Ft.$115Lake Elsinore, CA
Portable Swamp Cooler$60Hemet, CA
Air Conditioner Primo$100Hemet, CA
Portable Air Conditioner 8 BTUs$150Temecula, CA
De'Longhi Pinguino portable air conditioner$150Oceanside, CA
LG Portable Air Conditioner - LG 10,000 BTU - Get Ready for Summer! - $250$250Oceanside, CA
Air Conditioner For Sale$100Riverside County, CA
Portable A/C air conditioner$90Oceanside, CA
Honeywell Portable A/C Air conditioner$175Oceanside, California
LG portable air conditioner 8000 BTU$140Oceanside, CA
Portable A/C Air Conditioner AC$100Laguna Hills, CA
Toshiba Ac Unit$160La Costa, CA
LG Window Air Conditioner New in Box$450Riverside County, CA
Midea Air Conditioner $350Temecula, CA
Toshiba Portable Air Conditioner - Excellent Condition$220San Diego, CA
Everstar Portable Ac Unit$200Menifee, CA
Amcor Portable Ac Unit$150Menifee, CA
Zenith Window Air Conditioner $30San Diego, CA
Aurus 24000btu Mini Split$700Hemet, CA
Portable AC $200Menifee, CA
Hisense Window Air Conditioner with WIFI, 8,000 BTU, 350-Sq.Ft - $100 (Laguna Niguel)$100Laguna Niguel, CA