Bed frame
Sub categories
Selected filters
Current listings
Metal bedframe for full-size boxspring/bed$10Ramona, CA
Twin Size Bed Frame with stairs and slide$100Spring Valley, CA
IKEA Full Platform Bed Frame – White – $25$40La Costa, CA
King bedframe and matching dresser$500Santee, CA
Ikea Twin Bed & Twin Mattress$65Chula Vista, CA
Bed frame & dresser set$1,200San Diego, CA
Folding platform bed frame - queen size$70Santee, CA
Daybed frame with 3 drawers$450Escondido, CA
Queen bed frame 100$$100Rcho Santa Fe, CA
Twin Bed AND Frame$90San Diego, CA
Full size bed frame and mattress$80San Marcos, CA
Full Bed Frame$175Chula Vista, CA
Twin Bed AND Frame$90San Diego, CA
Full Sized Bed and Frame with storage$200San Diego, CA
Calif King Mattress and Sleigh Bed Frame$350San Diego, CA
White Full Size Bed Frame$85San Diego, CA
Twin size bed frame$35San Diego, CA
Home Furniture Sale$150Chula Vista, CA
Queen size Loft Bed Frame with Stairs & Storage$200San Diego, CA
Twin size bed frame (MATRESS NOT INCLUDED$150San Diego, CA
Storage Bed on Sale❗️– Upholstered Frame + Hidden Drawers/ FREE LOCAL DELIVERY 🚚$395Spring Valley, CA
Solid Wood Bunk Beds-Storage Drawers-2 Twin Mattresses $300Santee, CA
Bed frame for sale$300Lincoln Acres, CA
Twin Bed Frame$150Spring Valley, CA
Tall Black Tufted Bed Frame Full Size$90Jamul, CA
King Size Bed Frame$180San Diego, CA
Queen size bed combo$300San Diego, CA
*NEW* Queen Size Bed Frame ASHLEY Upholstered Bed W Square Button Tufting Cama Queen$200San Diego, CA
Newer bed with frame and foam$150Imperial Beach, CA
Thick Queen Pillow Top Mattress NEW!$448Chula Vista, CA
Brand New Floor Sofa / Bed$45Poway, CA
Full size bed$100San Diego, CA
LED Platform Bed Frame Queen $218 Full $198$198Chula Vista, CA
Queen Mattress NEW! $158$158Lincoln Acres, CA
Twins bed bed frame$30Escondido, CA
Solid Cherry wood Sleigh Bed Frame w/ Box Spring – Queen – Excellent Condition$150San Marcos, CA
White Bed Full size$200San Diego, CA
Bed Frame$0Chula Vista, CA
Queen bed frame royal blue.$180San Diego, CA
bed frame and mattress$600Lakeside, CA
Queen Size Platform Bed Frame with 3 Storage Drawers$90Encinitas, CA
Grey queen 4pc bedroom set$898Lincoln Acres, CA
Free queen Box Spring and Bed frame$00Escondido, CA
Bed/bedframe$250San Diego, CA
King or Queen size TV Bed frame with Fireplace velvet gray color$1,199Chula Vista, CA
King bed and bed frame$60San Diego, CA
Twin size, long mattress, and bed frame$100Imperial Beach, CA
California King Bed Frame with Storage Drawers$100El Cajon, CA
Queen Bed Frame + Box Spring$300San Marcos, CA
Bed frame$50El Cajon, CA