Mirrored furniture
Selected filters
Current listings
Mirror cabinet$65Turlock, CA
Chair and Desk$190Merced, CA
Twin bedroom set. Princess style includes dresser with mirror, nightstand, and brand new mattress and box spring.$650Atwater, CA
Queen size bedroom set. Includes bedframe, nightstand, tall dresser with mirror, boxspring and excellent mattress.$1,150Atwater, CA
Makeup Vanity $120Merced, CA
Dresser mirror$40Atwater, CA
White Queen Bedroom Set. 5 Pc Set : Bed, Chest, Nightstand, Dresser, Mirror$1,150Los Banos, CA
Dresser with Mirror and Queen size Bed$600Atwater, CA
SOLId/heavy Matching Dresser/credenza And Tv Cabinet$145Merced, CA
Bedroom Set with mattress and blankets.$550Turlock, CA
Antique 11 drawer, solid wood dresser with mirror$300Turlock, CA
Full size bedroom set. Princess style. Includes comfortable, clean mattress. Full size bedroom set. Princess style. Includes comfortable, clean mattre$875Atwater, CA
Vanity$50Denair, CA
2 pc wall mirror decor$25Dos Palos, CA
Two End Tables And Matching Lamps $100Hughson, CA
Clothes chest by Lexington. Antique white in excellent condition.$375Livingston, CA
Recamaras Disponibles / Bedroom Set $800Winton, CA
LED Bed Frame with Drawers$525Turlock, CA
Dresser/mirror$200Turlock, CA
Wardrobe For Sale$250Turlock, CA
Twin beds. With matching vanity,distressed style- includes two new mattresses. Hablo español y entrego.$875Atwater, CA
5- Pc. Black New Twin Bed Set. 1. Bed, 2. Mattress, 3, Nightstand, 4 Dresser. 5 Mirror. Nightstand, Dresser, Mirror. $625Los Banos, CA
Queen Bedroom Set$1,300Atwater, CA
Mirrored cabinet/dresser$600Livingston, CA
Mirrored Night Stands -2$200Livingston, CA
White Queen bedroom Set$1,600Atwater, CA
Bar With Mirror $1,800Turlock, CA
Desk Wit Mirror / Separate EXTRA Vanity Mirrow New $120Merced, CA
Two Nightstands $400Turlock, CA
Borghese Round Dining Table 60”$355Turlock, CA
Bedroom Furniture $475Merced, CA
Blue Bubble Mirror $45Turlock, CA
Mirror Credenza Buffet $300Los Banos, CA
Mirrored side tables(2 tables)$65Turlock, CA
Queen White Bedroom Set- 4 Pc. Includes: Bed, Nighstand, Dresser and Mirror$620Los Banos, CA
Smal Mirrored Nightstand $120Livingston, CA
Mirror (Christmas Decore) $30Turlock, CA
Queen size bedroom set. Includes Nightstand, Dresser With Mirror Box Spring And Brand New Memory Foam Mattress, All In Good Condition. Hablo español$925Atwater, CA
Twin size matching beds. 10 inch memory foam mattresses in mint condition. Hablo Español Y Entrego$750Atwater, CA