Kitchen
Sub categories
Selected filters
Current listings
Tall Narrow Free Standing Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 3-Level Adjustable Shelves Home - Space Saver for Living Room Kitchen - Classic Black$70Rosemead, CA
kitchen wire baskets storage shelves 2$80Los Angeles, CA
Better Home and Garden Wyatt velvet Dining Chair 2pk, Vesper Tobacco$150Downey, CA
Townew T1 Smart Trash Can 4.1 gallon$40Playa Del Rey, CA
Rubbermaid beige swing top trash can$45Long Beach, CA
Pull Out Cabinet Organizer - Adhesive Slide Out Drawer - 13.8" W × 16.3" D Heavy Duty Sliding Pantry Shelves Storage Drawers NEW Retails $49.99$24Downey, CA
Kitchen Cabinets All For 1700$1,700Los Angeles, CA
New! Movable Storage Rack, Adjustable 4-storey Kitchen Shelf with 3 Wire Baskets, Kitchen Organizer And Storage, Metal Shelf Rack with Wheels, Suitabl$25Los Angeles, CA
Pull Out Trash Can Under Cabinet Slide Out Organizer Slide Out Adjustable Shelf for Trash Cans$30East Los Angeles, CA
Wine Rack Wall Mounted Bar Shelves with Wine Glass Holder Rack Liquor Bottle Display Shelf Floating Bar Shelves Whiskey Shelf Kitchen Wall Cabinet for$220Diamond Bar, CA
Plastic storage baskets$15Covina, CA
Under Sink Organizer, Pull Out Cabinet Storage 2 Tier Slide Out Sink Shelf, Kitchen Organizers and Storage, Black, 1 Pack$5Claremont, CA
Honey Can Do Brand New In Box 12 Drawer Storage Cart$60Santa Clarita, CA
Foil And Plastic Wrap Organizer Expandable Kitchen Pantry Storage Height Adjustable Cabinet Rack For Kitchen Organizer 9.8”to15.6”L$10Long Beach, CA
11#Min 15"W Opening Blind Corner Pull Out Organizer, 2 Tier 4 Shelf Kitchen Cabinet Organizer, Chrome Carbon Steel Storage Basket, Slide Out Storage O$95Hacienda Heights, CA
Swing Left Blind Corner Cabinet, Pull Out Organizer for 36 inch Width Blind Cabinet, 2 Tier Height Adjustable Swing Tray, Soft Close Kitchen Cloud Bli$75La Habra Heights, CA
Kitchen Trashcan Good Condition $20Brea, CA
Home Zone Living 1.3 Gallon Stainless Steel Compost Bin with CleanAura Odor Control and Removable Liner$25South Pasadena, CA
Kitchen Sink 33in X19in Under Mount $85Phillips Ranch, CA
Touchless Trash Can 13.2 Gal – Motion Sensor Lid (White)$56Los Angeles, CA
Wall Mounted Coffee Mug Holder, Large 5 Tier Shelf with 20 Hooks for Cups, Rustic Wooden Display Rack for Kitchens, Homes and Bars$15La Habra Heights, CA
Magnetic Chalk Board (New In Box)$85Whittier, CA
Free Standing Towel Rack (New In Factory Sealed Box)$60Whittier, CA
6ft Straight Laminate Countertop All Inclusive Kit $135West Covina, CA
Kitchen Compost Bin $13Whittier, CA
Kitchen Signs $8Chino, CA
8/13.2 Gallon Step Trash Can, Stainless Steel Garbage Bin, Soft-Close Rubbish Bin with Removable Plastic Inner Bucket, Fingerprint-Proof, Lid Dustbin,$50Ontario, CA
Large Kitchen Two-Tier Storage Rack $70Inglewood, CA
Dual Compartment Garbage Can For Kitchen$40Los Angeles, CA
5-Tier Slim Storage Cart, Rolling Kitchen Cart with Pull-Out Baskets & Wheels, Narrow Space Utility Cart Slide Out Organizer for Kitchen, Bathroom, L$40Chino Hills, CA
Hefty 13 Gallon Drawstring Trash Bags – 45 Count $7Burbank, CA
Versatile Plastic Rice ,Vegetable And Fruits Washing Bowl$5Paramount, CA
Simplehuman 45 Liter Rectangular Hands-Free Kitchen Step Trash Can with Soft-Close Lid, White Steel$50Garden Grove, CA
SONGMICS Trash Can$60Palmdale, CA
Modern Sideboard Buffet Cabinet with Storage, Farmhouse Kitchen Cabinet Buffet Table with Doors and Drawers, for Dining Room, White, 55"$140Garden Grove, CA
💥 GRANITE SLABS KITCHEN COUNTERTOPS $170Hazard, CA
Expandable Bamboo Drawer Organizer $10Pico Rivera, CA
4Pack Large Stackable Kitchen Storage Drawers, Clear Foods Organizer Bins with Handles(wholesale)$18Monterey Park, CA
Veken French Press Coffee Maker 34oz 1 L, No Plastic Touching Cafe, Heat Resistant Thickened Borosilicate Glass, Stainless Steel Brewer, Cold Brew Caf$20Long Beach, CA
30 Liter Step Trash Can – Stylish Pink / Rose Gold Finish$59Los Angeles, CA
Under Sink Organizer, 2 Packs Under Sink Organizers and Storage, Slide Out Pull Out Cabinet Organizer Shelf with Metal Drawers for Kitchen Bathroom Pa$25South Gate, CA
Stackable & Foldable closet Storage Basket$28Los Angeles, CA
Home$95Upland, CA
REALINN 2 Pack Expandable Under Sink Organizers and Storage, 2 Tier Under Cabinet Organizer, Heights Adjustable Pull Out Rack for Kitchen Bathroom Lau$35Lawndale, CA