Current listings
Modular Sectional Sofa — Washable Covers + Deep Seats$1,770Ladera Ranch, CA
COUCH$150Hemet, CA
Sofas love seats$400Winchester, CA
Modern grey sofa. Can deliver.$220Vista, CA
Large sofa sectional$0Escondido, CA
Leather Sectional Sofa$500Oceanside, CA
BRAND NEW 7X9FT SECTIONAL SOFA, CHAISE WITH SLEEPER$1,199Menifee, CA
Wood Sofa Table $75Escondido, CA
BRAND NEW 8x13x8ft and 11x11ft U SECTIONAL CHAISE COUCHES, Cordoroy light grey FABRIC, CUSTOM MADE AVAILABLE$2,899Moreno Valley, CA
Black wood TV stand/Sofa table - Great Condition$35Escondido, CA
Couches $0Oceanside, CA
Modular Sofa / Couch - IKEA Kivik Free!$0Oceanside, CA
Brand New Beige Super Plush Chenille Sectional Sofa (Pillows Included)$1,469Escondido, CA
Three Seat Sofa$100Vista, CA
Brand New Beige Super Plush Sectional Sofa (Pillows Included)$2,099Escondido, CA
High Quality Futon$100Menifee, CA
Two Sofa For Sale ●●●●$300Perris, CA
Large Sectional Sofa Couch$425Escondido, CA
Loveseat Sofa Couch$170Escondido, CA
Gray 3-Seater Sofa Couch – Comfortable & Spacious$50Moreno Valley, CA
Sofa chairs$80Riverside County, CA
Coffee Table/Sofa table/Lamp Table ( 3pc )$350Perris, CA
Brand New Light Gray Super Plush Sectional Sofa (Pillows Included)$2,699Escondido, CA
Brand New Blue Leather Modern Style Sectional Sofa$1,099Escondido, CA
Brand New Black Leather Modern Style Sectional Sofa$1,099Escondido, CA
H M Richard’s Woodrow sofa and loveseat set$500Menifee, CA
Vintage green sofa (pillows sold separately) $200Murrieta, CA
FREE ! Sofa Bed Frame Couch $0Vista, CA
Sofa & Love Seat$150Menifee, CA
Brand New Olive Green Chenille Plush Sectional Sofa (Pillows Included)$1,399Escondido, CA
Brand New Grey Velvet Power Reclining Sectional Sofa$1,199Escondido, CA
Brand New Navy Blue Leather Power Reclining Sectional Sofa$1,399Escondido, CA
$900 Off This Power Reclining Sectional$1,500Menifee, CA
Sofa Nuevo Color Gris Obscuro $199San Marcos, CA
Sofa Cama Con Portavasos$430San Marcos, CA
Sofa Cama Con Portavasos $430San Marcos, CA
Pottery Barn Sofa - Slip cover / Down $350La Costa, CA
Macy's Sofa $250$250Fallbrook, CA
Wood Top Iron Table Side Sofa Table $20Lake Elsinore, CA
Beige Linen Fabric Queen Size Bed Frame With Storage Drawers$439Riverside County, CA
For Sale: Couch $400Temecula, CA
quality Wicker Couch And Over Size Sofa Chair Very Comfortable In Good Condition$150Hemet, CA
Couch (vintage) Victorian Style $100Wildomar, CA
BRAND NEW 9x9ft SECTIONAL SOFA SET. WHITE LEATHER, BLACK fabric combo, Dakota Camel LEATHER. Custom Made AVAILABLE$1,099Moreno Valley, CA
Modern Contemporary Gray Sofa – Reupholstered – Great Condition$295La Costa, CA
Sectional sofa set$599Lake Elsinore, CA
Moving Sale Black Cloud Couch Floor Sofa$389Temecula, CA
3D Knitted Fabric Couch] 3D Knitted Fabric 2 Seater Couch, 78" Oversized Memory Foam 3D Knitted Fabric Couch Lazy Floor Sofa, Modern Upholstered Bean$399Temecula, CA
Brand New Green Super Plush Chenille Mid-Century Modern Style Sectional Sofa$1,399Escondido, CA
Sofa Bed$100Riverside County, CA