Current listings
Large comfortable sofa$90Corona, CA
Brand New Ashley Midnight Madness Elegant Sectional $1,999Moreno Valley, CA
Black Color Breathable Air Leather Modular Manual Recliner Sectional Sofa Set$1,190Vista, CA
BRAND NEW BLACK ONYX FLUFFY THICK CORDUROY SECTIONAL SOFA COUCH WITH OTTOMAN$550Moreno Valley, CA
Wood and Metal Console Table$75Escondido, CA
Gray Sectional Sofa$250Escondido, CA
Brown Leather Reclining Sofa$300Escondido, CA
Console / Sofa Table$175San Juan Capistrano, CA
Double chase corduroy sofa$300Moreno Valley, CA
West elm sectional twill in stone color sofas$500San Marcos, CA
Sofa/Love Seat$499Oceanside, CA
Reclining Sofa & 2 Recliners$500Riverside, CA
Full Living Group set Everthing Included$799Carlsbad, CA
Great condition Sofa/Sleeper. Love seat, Tables and Lamps$599Carlsbad, CA
5pc Modular Fabric Sectional Sofa w/ Chaise And Power Recliner- Nevio $1,899Menifee, CA
Sectional sofa$400Winchester, CA
(ANY COLOR) Brand New Super Plush Comfy Corduroy Sectional Set $1,499Moreno Valley, CA
Green sofa new $40$40Moreno Valley, CA
Pull out mini sofa$150Oceanside, CA
Leather sofa and loveseat.$500Rancho Santa Margarita, CA
FREE Leather reclining couch$0Temecula, CA
Black Leather Sectional$0Carlsbad, CA
Sofa table$125Winchester, CA
Pottery Barn Roll Arm Leather Sofa$2,000Menifee, CA
Sofas free$0Hemet, CA
Vintage couch set$800Perris, CA
Ashley Power Reclining Leather Sofa + Loveseat Set – Cream/Off-White$500Escondido, CA
5pc Modular Fabric Sectional Sofa w/ Chaise And Power Recliner- Nevio$1,899Ladera Ranch, CA
Free Living Room Sofas Dining & Kitchen Tablet Dresses U- Pick Up$1Moreno Valley, CA
RH ottoman$450San Clemente, CA
Radley 5Pc Fabric Sectional w/ Chaise (Sapphire Blue)$899Carlsbad, CA
Restoration Hardware sofa$1,000San Clemente, CA
Radley Heavenly Chrome 5pc Fabric Sectional$899Oceanside, CA
ALIVING Recliner Chair- WHITE-$290Oceanside, CA
Farmhouse Narrow Side Table – 2-Tier | Arched Shelf Wood Finish$50San Marcos, CA
70” Industrial Sofa Table – Rustic Wood & Metal | Narrow Entryway Console w/ Storage$100San Marcos, CA
COLAMY 360° Swivel Accent Chair with Pillow, Leather Living Room Armchair No-Sag Foam & Sturdy Metal Base, Fully Assembled Swivel Accent Single Sofa f$130Murrieta, CA
Living Room Set – Sofa & 2 chairs$200San Clemente, CA
Slightly used. Free.. Sofa Set$100Hemet, CA
New Black Corduroy Sectional With Free $199 Ottoman Included When Mention This Ad. Can Deliver Today $99 $10Oceanside, CA
Sofa & Love Seat$500Hemet, CA
Free couches$0Murrieta, CA
Entry Table$80Carlsbad, CA
Ashley furniture sleeper sofa sectional coach with otoman$300Mission Viejo, CA
Mid-Century Modern Tufted Sofa with Bolster Pillows$350Temecula, CA
Convertible Futon / Sofa Bed With Storage Excellent Condition$100Murrieta, CA
Grey sofa and love seat$500Riverside County, CA
Modern Living room reclining sectional sofa with led light$1,289Riverside County, CA
Mor’s Furniture 2 Couches$220San Marcos, CA
Ashley Furniture Sectional Couch$1,000Temecula, CA