Current listings
World Market “Wood Style” Modern Desk$80Renton, WA
IKEA Accent Chair $20Kent, WA
Desk$750Renton, WA
A PAIR of IKEA MITTBACK Trestle, birch Legs Desk Table$50Tacoma, WA
Bedroom Furniture $100Bonney Lake, WA
Corner Desk / Vanity – Charcoal with Wood Top$75Tacoma, WA
Wooden Vanity Desk$140Renton, WA
School besk with loft bed and mattress$100Eatonville, WA
Modern White Desk / Console Table with Drawers + Metal Legs$150Lacey, WA
Pottery Barn Aniston desk$250Bellevue, WA
IKEA GALANT CORNER DESK WITH EXT. $0Seattle, WA
Pottery Barn Full Size Loft Bed With Desk, Drawers And Storage Cubbies $1,200Edgewood, WA
Small Dark Wood Dining Table or Desk$30Tacoma, WA
Free-desk 65x30$0Tacoma, WA
IKEA desk$30Renton, WA
Wood Computer Cabinet$50Renton, WA
SimpliHome Warm Shaker Desk$275Seattle, WA
Tall Bookshelf$0Bellevue, WA
Office Chair$25Edgewood, WA
Mission Arts And Crafts Style Antique Wood Desk$200Seattle, WA
Modern Black Console Table / Desk (Drawer) – Must Go ASAP$18Seattle, WA
Study Desk On Clearance $99Federal Way, WA
IKEA EKBY TÖRE White Desk Shelf Bracket Pair Set of 2 Item Number 15540$20Seattle, WA
Reclaimed Wood Desk 100% Solid Hardwood 67” L $700Puyallup, WA
Black Or Black/Grey Regeneration Desk Task Chair by Knoll$165Tacoma, WA
Rabami Style Desk Chair from the BLECKBERGET Collection for IKEA$45Tacoma, WA
Stand Up Desk. Brand: Jasper$48Bellevue, WA
Twin Trundle bed$350Seattle, WA
Solid Wood Desk $150Auburn, WA
Table & Chairs$35Seattle, WA
Modern Wood & Glass Top Desk / Console Table – Great Condition$80Bellevue, WA
Ikea Bookcase With Pull Out Desk$80Port Orchard, WA
White Twin wooden Pottery Barn loft bed with desk and storage shelves beneath$300Tacoma, WA
Desk With Drawers$10Seattle, WA
Kitchen island or counter height desk$25Tacoma, WA
Glass Desk or Vanity$125Bonney Lake, WA
Secretary Desk $50Federal Way, WA
Chair$50Seattle, WA
Solid wood desk and filing cabinet$400Seattle, WA
Cherry Stain Roll Top Secretary Desk$99Bellevue, WA
Glass Top Table$75Seattle, WA
IKEA Student Desk$55Auburn, WA
Pottery Barn Desk$50Bonney Lake, WA
Resource Furniture LGM Tavolo Murphy Bed – Queen w/ Desk High-end$7,500Bonney Lake, WA
Electric Standing Desk$60Seattle, WA
Student Desk With Topper$25Bellevue, WA
$20! PRICE CUT - List Price $95 - Adjustable Drafting Chair – Excellent Condition$20Seattle, WA
Modern Extendable Dining Table/Desk – Black Wood / X Base$200Renton, WA
L Shaped Wooden Desk, Black Distressed$425Covington, WA